Wednesday Schedule

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Wednesday – Summer 2018  Rev 7/12

6/27

7/11

7/18

7/25

8/1

8/8

8/15

8/22

8/29

6:30

A vs C

C vs B

B vs A

C vs A

6:30

7:00

11 vs 12

3* vs 2

2vs 4

11 vs 15*

11* vs 15

1 vs 3

3* vs 4

3 vs 2*

7:00

T vs V

11 vs 13

25vs22

24vs26

22vs24

13 vs 11

13 vs 15

15 vs 12*

P

7:00

24vs25

26vs23

13* vs 12

B vs D

D vs C

25vs24

22vs25

L

7:00

X vs Y

T vs X

V vs X

V vs T

Y vs X

D vs A

A

7:30

A vs B

F vs B

F vs C

T vs Y

F vs A

26vs25

B vs F

23vs26

Y

7:30

W vs V

O

8:00

13 vs 14

3* vs 4*

1 vs 3

2 vs 1

2 vs 3

4* vs 1*

1* vs 3*

2* vs 4*

F

8:00

21vs 22

14 vs 15

15 vs 12

13* vs 15*

12 vs 11*

15 vs 14*

23vs21

13 vs 12*

F

8:00

W vs X

21vs23

21vs24

21vs25

26vs21

22vs21

25*vs26*

24 vs21

S

8:00

Z vs V

Y vs V

Y vs W

X vs W

V vs Z

V vs Y

8:30

C vs D

D vs E

E vs B

A vs E*

E vs C

24vs23

E  vs D

B vs E

8:30

D vs F*

9:00

1 vs 2

1 vs 4*

11 vs 14

4 vs 3

14 vs 13

2 vs 4*

1* vs 2

1 vs 4*

9:00

23vs24

26vs22

A vs D

23vs22

25vs23

F vs E

14 vs 12

14 vs 11

9:00

Y vs Z

T vs W

Z vs W

X vs Z

Z vs T

Z vs Y

22vs26*

C vs F

9:00

12 vs 14*

W vs T

X  vs T

9:30

E* vs F*

W vs Z

9:30

bye

3, 4, 15, 25, 26, E, F

     12

13

14

 

11

 

** Only the top 2 A teams will compete in the playoffs. **

 

 

A

B1

1

Franklin’s Brewery

Mike

A

GotaSet

Walt

2

Cap City Legacy

Cyril

B

Stymied

Mark

3

TBD

Bert

C

Old School Ballers

DJ

4

Team One

Cory

D

Say What

Kellie

E

Bumpin Uglies

Butch

F

Hot Sets

Lauren

BBB

B2

11

Pain In The Nets

T

Trunk Monkeys

Barb

12

Punjab Strikers

Harry

V

Random Acts

Vicki/Mike

13

EZ Pass

W

Fusion

Himanshu

14

VB Junkies

Craig

X

Baconators

Matt

15

Illegal

James

Y

Air Force

Ravi

Z

Summer Slams

Steve

BB

21

Looney Tunes

Eric

22

Chinpos

Phoebe

23

Block Party

Greg

24

Meh

25

All Fired Up

Carly

26

Sharewood Chargers